New Zealand Honours

New Zealand Representatives

2018 Mary Allan NZ Touch U16
  Charm Atkins-Haddon NZ Developing Softball team - Competed at the European Cup, Italy - Competed in the NZ Womens Club National Champs, NZ
  Kelli Brown Football FIFA U/17 Women's World Cup Uruguay 2018
  Georgia Candy Football FIFA U/17 Womens World Cup Uruguay
  Meeki Cooper-Nicola Softball U/15 playing in Australia Queensland State Champs 22 - 24th Sept
  Josie Cox Lacrosse NZ U/19 - played in Australia (Southern Cross Tournament) earlier this year - playing America July 2018 - Canada 2019
  Hineawe Crawford Softball U/15 playing in Australia Queensland State Champs 22-24th Sept
  Madison Fox Inline Hockey - womans & u18s - U/18 6th at World Championships - Senr Women 7th World Championships played in Italy
  Leah Hodges Elite Junior Womans Squad Squash - NZ U18 Hockey Squad
  Jazmin Hotham New Zealand Touch U18, Black Ferns Sevens Squad, Rugby Sevens U17 Team 2017, U18 NZ team 2018 (Rugby Sevens)
  Anika Jackson NZ Junior Team playing Junior World Champs India in July
  Reegan Leppien u17 NZ Softball team - played in Canada
  Koha a te Atua Lewis NZ Junior U/18 Tall Ferns
  Kiriana Nolan NZ Touch u/18
  Capri Paekau Kiwi Tag Football U/21 team to play in World cup in Australia 31/10 -5/11
  Keita Perry  Lacrosse U/19 - played in Australia (Southern Cross Tournament) earlier this year - playing America July 2018 - Canada 2019
  Hylan Potts NZ Touch u/18
  Eleanor Rosemergy Hockey NZ U/21 Maori Team - playing in Australia 2019
  Madison Schollum NZ Dressage team
  Montessa Tairakena u18 7s Oceania - Youth Olympics Rugby 7s
  Sharnae Taylor NZ u18 Hockey Squad
  Peyton Tofaeono u17 Swimming - NZ Team compete Australian State Champs in October
  Arorangi Totorewa Tauranga u/18 7s p oceania - Youth Olympics
  Paj Walker New Zealand Touch U16
  Grace Wisnewski u18 NZ Futsal team - qualified for youth Olympics, Football u/17 FIFA Womans World Cup Uruguay 2018
  Lonita Ngalu Rugby Seven's U17 NZ Team 2017
  Whetumarama Nuku New Zealand Touch U18
2017 Hylan Potts Ki-O-Rahi
  Te Mai Ora Olsen-Baker Ki-O-Rahi
  Alyssa Hirawani Basketball 3x3 Junior Tall Ferns
  Stirling Walker-Pitman Junior Tall Fern
  Katie Lush Water Polo U18
  Baylee Luttrell BMX 4th World Champs Columbia
  Madison Fox Inline Hockey U18 competing in Hawaii
  Manaia Beattie NZ Softball
  Kiriana Nolan U15 Touch
  Te Amai Hudson U15 Touch
  Haylee Epiha U15 Touch
  Charm Atkins-Haddon NZ Softball
  Jessy Wilson U17 Waikato Softball
  T’neya Shepherd Softball Counties U17 North Harbour U19
  Reegan Leppien NZ Softball
  Michaela Foster NZ U17 Football
  Georgia Candy NZ Secondary School U16 Football
  Kelli Brown NZ Secondary School U16 Football
2016 Te Amai Hudson NZ U15 Girls Touch
  Haylee Epiha NZ U15 Girls Touch
  Kiriana Nolan NZ U15 Girls Touch
  Te Mai Ora Olsen-Baker NZ Ki-o-Rahi
  Hylan Potts NZ Ki-o-Rahi
  Michaela Foster NZ U17 Girls Football
  Madison Fox NZ Inline Hockey 18 and Under
2015 Ashleigh Jeffcoat Lawn Bowls NZ Development Team
NZ Commonwealth Games Team
  Katie Lush Waterpolo NZ U16 Team
  Pania Monk Softball Junior White Sox
  Ariona Ieremia NZ U17 Girls Touch Team
  Jazmin Hotham NZ U15 Girls Touch Team 
  Isla Norman-Bell NZ U15 Girls Touch Team
  Regan Stephans NZ U15 Girls Touch Team
  Alyssa Hirawani 3x3 Basketball NZ U18 Team Reserve
2014 Ariana Hira Herangi New Zealand Rugby 7’s Team
  Baylee Luttrell NZ BMX Team
  Kaly Harcourt NZ BMX Team
  Diamond Henry NZ Maori Ki-o-Rahi Team
  Pania Monk NZ Junior White Sox
  Anna Dawson NZ U19 Lacrosse Representative
  Michaela Foster NZ Secondary School Girls Lotto U16 Football Team
  Carly McIlroy New Zealand Sport Climbing World Youth Team
  Georgia Allen New Zealand Junior Rowing Team
  Kanyon Paul NZ Junior White Sox
  Tenika Willison NZ Under 19 Touch Team
  Te Awatea Whitiora- Te Uira NZ Under 19 Touch Team
  Ashleigh Jeffcoat     NZ U18 Lawn Bowls Team
  Katie Lush NZ U15 Waterpolo Team
  Anna Dawson NZ U19 Lacross Team
  Emma Ballard

NZ Youth Women’s Water Polo team
NZ School Girls Team
2013 Kahu Haimona New Zealand Kyikushin Karate (NZ Champion)
  Mikaela Jefferson New Zealand Athletics Squad
  Pania Monk New Zealand Junior White Sox Softball Team
  Danielle Paenga New Zealand Under 20 Basketball Team
  Emma Ballard New Zealand Under 16 girls Water Polo team
2012 Maggie Unternahrer NZ Under 21 Athletics Team
  Shiray Tane New Zealand U19 Touch Team
  Danielle Paenga New Zealand Under 17 Touch Team
  Mereanna Monk NZSS and Women’s Softball
  Roberta Wigelsworth NZ Under 16 Football team
  Tessa Leong NZ Under 17 Football Training Squad
  Dionne Martin Basketball New Zealand Junior Tall Ferns
  Danielle Paenga NZ U20 Basketball Team
  Chelseah Savage NZ Junior Tall Ferns Basketball Team
  TeAo Watene NZSS Netball
  Camille Ware NZ Junior In-Line Hockey Team
  Taylor Stockman NZ Junior In-line hockey
  Ariana Hira-Herangi NZ Women’s 7s Development Squad
  Madison Mahara-Sullivan NZ Junior Waka Ama Team
  Emma Ballard New Zealand U16 Water Polo
  Hol Kahu Haimoana Age group Karate
  Maira Haimona Australian Champion Open Grade Karate