Kanyon Paul Waikato
U17 Softball 2014
India Fletcher Waikato
U17 Softball 2014
Casey Downs
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Pania Monk
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Kelsey Wilson
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Renee Swetman
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Georgia Nixon
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
T’neya Shepherd
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Lian Scott-Nanthasack
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Reegan Leppien
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Jewel Atkins-Haddon
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Christina Neale
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Tara Kailahi
Waikato Under 15 Basketball (tournament team)
MacKenzie Higham
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Zion Bennion
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Kasee Leef
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Ariana Hira
Herangi New Zealand Rugby 7’s Team
Baylee Luttrell
NZ BMX Team
Kaly Harcourt
NZ BMX Team
Diamond Henry
NZ Maori Ki-o-Rahi Team
Pania Monk
NZ Junior White Sox
Anna Dawson
NZ U19 Lacrosse Representative
Michaela Foster
NZ Secondary School Girls Lotto U16 Football Team
Carly McIlroy
New Zealand Sport Climbing World Youth Team
Georgia Allen
New Zealand Junior Rowing Team
Kanyon Paul
NZ Junior White Sox
Tenika Willison
NZ Under 19 Touch Team
Te Awatea Whitiora-Te Uira
NZ Under 19 Touch Team
Ashleigh Jeffcoat
NZ U18 Lawn Bowls Team
Katie Lush
NZ U15 Waterpolo Team
Anna Dawson
NZ U19 Lacross Team
Emma Ballard
NZ Youth Women’s Water Polo team
NZ School Girls Team
Kanyon Paul Waikato
U17 Softball 2014
India Fletcher Waikato
U17 Softball 2014
Casey Downs
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Pania Monk
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Kelsey Wilson
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Renee Swetman
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Georgia Nixon
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
T’neya Shepherd
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Lian Scott-Nanthasack
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Reegan Leppien
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Jewel Atkins-Haddon
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Christina Neale
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Tara Kailahi
Waikato Under 15 Basketball (tournament team)
MacKenzie Higham
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Zion Bennion
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Kasee Leef
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Ariana Hira
Herangi New Zealand Rugby 7’s Team
Baylee Luttrell
NZ BMX Team
Kaly Harcourt
NZ BMX Team
Diamond Henry
NZ Maori Ki-o-Rahi Team
Pania Monk
NZ Junior White Sox
Anna Dawson
NZ U19 Lacrosse Representative
Michaela Foster
NZ Secondary School Girls Lotto U16 Football Team
Carly McIlroy
New Zealand Sport Climbing World Youth Team
Georgia Allen
New Zealand Junior Rowing Team
Kanyon Paul
NZ Junior White Sox
Tenika Willison
NZ Under 19 Touch Team
Te Awatea Whitiora-Te Uira
NZ Under 19 Touch Team
Ashleigh Jeffcoat
NZ U18 Lawn Bowls Team
Katie Lush
NZ U15 Waterpolo Team
Anna Dawson
NZ U19 Lacross Team
Emma Ballard
NZ Youth Women’s Water Polo team
NZ School Girls Team
Kanyon Paul Waikato
U17 Softball 2014
India Fletcher Waikato
U17 Softball 2014
Casey Downs
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Pania Monk
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Kelsey Wilson
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Renee Swetman
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Georgia Nixon
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
T’neya Shepherd
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Lian Scott-Nanthasack
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Reegan Leppien
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Jewel Atkins-Haddon
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Christina Neale
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Tara Kailahi
Waikato Under 15 Basketball (tournament team)
MacKenzie Higham
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Zion Bennion
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Kasee Leef
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Ariana Hira
Herangi New Zealand Rugby 7’s Team
Baylee Luttrell
NZ BMX Team
Kaly Harcourt
NZ BMX Team
Diamond Henry
NZ Maori Ki-o-Rahi Team
Pania Monk
NZ Junior White Sox
Anna Dawson
NZ U19 Lacrosse Representative
Michaela Foster
NZ Secondary School Girls Lotto U16 Football Team
Carly McIlroy
New Zealand Sport Climbing World Youth Team
Georgia Allen
New Zealand Junior Rowing Team
Kanyon Paul
NZ Junior White Sox
Tenika Willison
NZ Under 19 Touch Team
Te Awatea Whitiora-Te Uira
NZ Under 19 Touch Team
Ashleigh Jeffcoat
NZ U18 Lawn Bowls Team
Katie Lush
NZ U15 Waterpolo Team
Anna Dawson
NZ U19 Lacross Team
Emma Ballard
NZ Youth Women’s Water Polo team
NZ School Girls Team
Kanyon Paul Waikato
U17 Softball 2014
India Fletcher Waikato
U17 Softball 2014
Casey Downs
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Pania Monk
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Kelsey Wilson
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Renee Swetman
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Georgia Nixon
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
T’neya Shepherd
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Lian Scott-Nanthasack
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Reegan Leppien
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Jewel Atkins-Haddon
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Christina Neale
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Tara Kailahi
Waikato Under 15 Basketball (tournament team)
MacKenzie Higham
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Zion Bennion
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Kasee Leef
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Ariana Hira
Herangi New Zealand Rugby 7’s Team
Baylee Luttrell
NZ BMX Team
Kaly Harcourt
NZ BMX Team
Diamond Henry
NZ Maori Ki-o-Rahi Team
Pania Monk
NZ Junior White Sox
Anna Dawson
NZ U19 Lacrosse Representative
Michaela Foster
NZ Secondary School Girls Lotto U16 Football Team
Carly McIlroy
New Zealand Sport Climbing World Youth Team
Georgia Allen
New Zealand Junior Rowing Team
Kanyon Paul
NZ Junior White Sox
Tenika Willison
NZ Under 19 Touch Team
Te Awatea Whitiora-Te Uira
NZ Under 19 Touch Team
Ashleigh Jeffcoat
NZ U18 Lawn Bowls Team
Katie Lush
NZ U15 Waterpolo Team
Anna Dawson
NZ U19 Lacross Team
Emma Ballard
NZ Youth Women’s Water Polo team
NZ School Girls Team
Mary Allan
u/16 Touch
Reese Anderson
u/16 Touch u/15 Basketball
Chloe Atchison
u/15 A Hockey
Shontelle Avery
u/14 Touch
Kaya-Mae Awhitu
u/16 Touch
Zoe Ballinger
u/15 Waikato Development Hockey
Morgan Clayton
u/18 Midlands Hockey
Josie Cox
u/18 Lacrosse
Shae Daley
u/16 Touch
Shakira Dempsey
u/16 Touch Mixed
Kura Edwards
u/14Touch
Haylee Epiha
u/16 Touch
Veisinia Fakalelu
u/18 Touch
Katie Forbes
u/15 Lacrosse
Lucy Gordon
u/15 Hamilton City Netball
Hiraina Green
u/16 Touch
Vici-Rose Green
u/17 Waikato & Maori Rugby League – Districts u/15 u/18 u/21 Cricket
Abbey Halpin
u/18,Midlands,Hockey
Jade Harrison
u/14,Touch
Ella Hickman
u/18,Hockey
Paris Hill
u/15,Eastern,Waikato,Netball
Leah Hodges
u/18,Midlands,Hockey
Jazmin Hotham
u/18,Touch
Te Amai Hudson
u/18,Touch
Te Awhe Hurley
u/16,Touch,Mixed
Lela Ieremia
u/16 Touch
Lenaiya Karena
u/18, u/14 Touch
Maia-Jane Karena
u//14 Touch
Kaiya Kepa
u/15 Hamilton City Netball
Maxi King
u/15 A Hamilton City Netball
Kasee Leef
u/19, u/23, Waikato Women Basketball
Ella Leighton
u/15 A Waikato Hockey
Georgia Leonhart
u/15 A Waikato Hockey
Koha Lewis
u/19, u/23, Waikato Women Basketball
Kayla Lomas
u/15 A Waikato Hockey
Dylan Mathers
u/15 Lacrosse
Keira Mauriohooho
u/16 Touch
Trinity McDonald-Wilson
u/18 Indoor Bowls – u//14 A Waterpolo
Freya McEvoy
u/15 Development Hockey
Tyler Mitchell
u/17 Basketball
Kaylee Morrison
u/15 Hockey
Jamie Nasmith
u/15 Lacrosse
Sydney Neale
u/15 Basketball
Makayla Neil
u/17 Waikato & Waikato Maori Rugby League
Kiriana Nolan
u/18 Touch
Manaia Nuku
u/18 Touch
Whetu Nuku
u/18 Touch
Capri Paekau
u/18 Touch – Rugby Leauge Waikato
Womens, Waikato Maori Womens named in Tournament team, attending Illawara Dragons camp in Australia in November
Jayde Paenga
u/16 Touch
Brooke Pegden
u/18 Thames Valley Hockey
Keita Perry
u/18 Lacrosse
Seraya Poata
u/16 Touch Mixed
Hylan Potts
u/18 Touch
D. G. Preston
u/16 Touch
Kristyn Rayner
u/18 Waikato Hockey
Maria Sartin
Waikato/BOP Athletics
Sofia Sartin
u/15 A Waikato Hockey, Waikato/BOP Athletics
Amarnee Shepherd
u/14 Touch
Brya Shrubb
u/14 Futsal
Scarlett Sullivan
u/18 Waikato Hockey
Montessa Tairakena
u/18 Touch
Paige Taranaki
u/17 Softball
Nakesha Taylor
u/15 Development Waikato Hockey
Sharnae Taylor
u/18 Midlands Hockey
Heta Tumai
u/16 Touch Mixed
Ashley Vincent
U/14 Futsal (Captain, Golden Glove)
Quaye Walker-Eketone
u/17 Basketball ( Captain,Tournament Team)
Riva Walker-Pitman
u/19 Basketball
Paj Walker
u/16 Touch
Ruby Walker
u/15 A Waikato Hockey
Tirama Walker
u/17 Basketball
Tisha Walker
u/15 Basketball
Amber Waretini
u/17 Basketball, u/15 B Hamilton City Netball
Ariana Hira
Herangi New Zealand Rugby 7’s Team
Baylee Luttrell
NZ BMX Team
Kaly Harcourt
NZ BMX Team
Diamond Henry
NZ Maori Ki-o-Rahi Team
Pania Monk
NZ Junior White Sox
Anna Dawson
NZ U19 Lacrosse Representative
Michaela Foster
NZ Secondary School Girls Lotto U16 Football Team
Carly McIlroy
New Zealand Sport Climbing World Youth Team
Georgia Allen
New Zealand Junior Rowing Team
Kanyon Paul
NZ Junior White Sox
Tenika Willison
NZ Under 19 Touch Team
Te Awatea Whitiora-Te Uira
NZ Under 19 Touch Team
Ashleigh Jeffcoat
NZ U18 Lawn Bowls Team
Katie Lush
NZ U15 Waterpolo Team
Anna Dawson
NZ U19 Lacross Team
Emma Ballard
NZ Youth Women’s Water Polo team
NZ School Girls Team
Kanyon Paul Waikato
U17 Softball 2014
India Fletcher Waikato
U17 Softball 2014
Casey Downs
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Pania Monk
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Kelsey Wilson
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Renee Swetman
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Georgia Nixon
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
T’neya Shepherd
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Lian Scott-Nanthasack
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Reegan Leppien
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Jewel Atkins-Haddon
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Christina Neale
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Tara Kailahi
Waikato Under 15 Basketball (tournament team)
MacKenzie Higham
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Zion Bennion
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Kasee Leef
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Ariana Hira
Herangi New Zealand Rugby 7’s Team
Baylee Luttrell
NZ BMX Team
Kaly Harcourt
NZ BMX Team
Diamond Henry
NZ Maori Ki-o-Rahi Team
Pania Monk
NZ Junior White Sox
Anna Dawson
NZ U19 Lacrosse Representative
Michaela Foster
NZ Secondary School Girls Lotto U16 Football Team
Carly McIlroy
New Zealand Sport Climbing World Youth Team
Georgia Allen
New Zealand Junior Rowing Team
Kanyon Paul
NZ Junior White Sox
Tenika Willison
NZ Under 19 Touch Team
Te Awatea Whitiora-Te Uira
NZ Under 19 Touch Team
Ashleigh Jeffcoat
NZ U18 Lawn Bowls Team
Katie Lush
NZ U15 Waterpolo Team
Anna Dawson
NZ U19 Lacross Team
Emma Ballard
NZ Youth Women’s Water Polo team
NZ School Girls Team
Kanyon Paul Waikato
U17 Softball 2014
India Fletcher Waikato
U17 Softball 2014
Casey Downs
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Pania Monk
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Kelsey Wilson
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Renee Swetman
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Georgia Nixon
Waikato U17 Softball 2014
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
T’neya Shepherd
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Lian Scott-Nanthasack
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Reegan Leppien
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Jewel Atkins-Haddon
Waikato U15 Softball 2014
Christina Neale
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Tara Kailahi
Waikato Under 15 Basketball (tournament team)
MacKenzie Higham
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Zion Bennion
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Kasee Leef
Waikato Under 15 Basketball
Ariana Hira
Herangi New Zealand Rugby 7’s Team
Baylee Luttrell
NZ BMX Team
Kaly Harcourt
NZ BMX Team
Diamond Henry
NZ Maori Ki-o-Rahi Team
Pania Monk
NZ Junior White Sox
Anna Dawson
NZ U19 Lacrosse Representative
Michaela Foster
NZ Secondary School Girls Lotto U16 Football Team
Carly McIlroy
New Zealand Sport Climbing World Youth Team
Georgia Allen
New Zealand Junior Rowing Team
Kanyon Paul
NZ Junior White Sox
Tenika Willison
NZ Under 19 Touch Team
Te Awatea Whitiora-Te Uira
NZ Under 19 Touch Team
Ashleigh Jeffcoat
NZ U18 Lawn Bowls Team
Katie Lush
NZ U15 Waterpolo Team
Anna Dawson
NZ U19 Lacross Team
Emma Ballard
NZ Youth Women’s Water Polo team
NZ School Girls Team